-
Creme Multi-apaisante Anti-pique 40ml
Vendor:PuressentielRegular price $15.00Regular price$20.00Sale price $15.00Save 25% -
Save 35%Crème Perlée Ultra-Hydratante 400ml
Vendor:Rogé CavaillèsRegular price $19.70Regular price$30.30Sale price $19.70Save 35% -
Save 35%Creme Super Hydratante
Vendor:SoskinRegular price $20.80Regular price$32.00Sale price $20.80Save 35% -
Crepe Elastic Bandage 4.5m
Vendor:OptimalRegular price From $0.50Regular priceSale price From $0.50 -
Crevasses (hand & Feet) 50ml
Vendor:CicabiafineRegular price $9.00Regular priceSale price $9.00 -
Save 25%Cryo Pure Gel Joints & Muscles 80ml
Vendor:PuressentielRegular price $17.25Regular price$23.00Sale price $17.25Save 25% -
Cryo Pure Roller Joints & Muscles 75ml
Vendor:PuressentielRegular price $17.25Regular price$23.00Sale price $17.25Save 25% -
Cryo Pure Spray Joints & Muscles 150ml
Vendor:PuressentielRegular price $22.13Regular price$29.50Sale price $22.13Save 25% -
Buy 2 get 1 freeCryoActive Talasso Toning Scrub700g
Vendor:CollistarRegular price $69.00Regular priceSale price $69.00Buy 2 get 1 free -
Cuff For Digital Monitors
Vendor:OptimalRegular price $10.00Regular priceSale price $10.00 -
Cuff For Manual Monitors
Vendor:OptimalRegular price $5.00Regular priceSale price $5.00 -
Save 25%Curl Specialist Cleansing Care Balm
Vendor:LazartigueRegular price $20.25Regular price$27.00Sale price $20.25Save 25% -
Save 25%CURL SPECIALIST Curl Awakening Spray
Vendor:LazartigueRegular price $29.25Regular price$39.00Sale price $29.25Save 25% -
Save 25%CURL SPECIALIST Mask
Vendor:LazartigueRegular price $29.25Regular price$39.00Sale price $29.25Save 25% -
CURL SPECIALIST Taming and Protective Cream
Vendor:LazartigueRegular price $29.25Regular price$39.00Sale price $29.25Save 25% -
Cuticle Care
Vendor:LexyRegular price $9.00Regular priceSale price $9.00 -
D. Wrinkle Fighter Cream 40ml
Vendor:FrezydermRegular price $95.00Regular priceSale price $95.00 -
Day Cream for Dry & Sensitive Skin - SPF 15 - Jar 50 ml
Vendor:ChellyRegular price $45.60Regular price$57.00Sale price $45.60Save 20% -
Day Cream with Aloe Vera for Normal Skin - SPF 15 - Jar 50 ml
Vendor:ChellyRegular price $45.60Regular price$57.00Sale price $45.60Save 20% -
Day Cream with Vitamin E for Oily Skin - SPF 15 - Jar 50 ml
Vendor:ChellyRegular price $45.60Regular price$57.00Sale price $45.60Save 20% -
Save 20%Dead Sea Body Mud Mask - Pouch 500 g
Vendor:ChellyRegular price $25.60Regular price$32.00Sale price $25.60Save 20% -
Dead Sea Exfoliating Facial Mud Mask - Pack of 4 Sachets (25 g X 4)
Vendor:ChellyRegular price $27.20Regular price$34.00Sale price $27.20Save 20% -
Dead Sea Facial Exfoliant Cream - Tube 100 ml
Vendor:ChellyRegular price $25.60Regular price$32.00Sale price $25.60Save 20% -
Dead Sea Facial Mud Mask - Pouch 200 g
Vendor:ChellyRegular price $24.00Regular price$30.00Sale price $24.00Save 20%
Free delivery
Anywhere in Lebanon
100% authentic
Authorised distributor stock only
Real advice, fast
WhatsApp us any time











